Comune% VotantiVoti SI% SIVoti NO% NOBiancheNulle
Albavilla73,961.51039,892.27560,11415
Albese con Cassano73,721.09043,881.39456,12813
Albiolo76,0965340,6695359,34215
Alserio78,1128537,8546862,1525
Alzate Brianza76,181.14137,921.86862,08818
Anzano del Parco77,0342638,6667661,3426
Appiano Gentile72,511.94543,532.52356,47935
Argegno75,6315740,4623159,5400
Arosio75,191.15939,561.77160,44922
Asso70,2177040,151.14859,8539
Barni73,558426,8422973,1613
Bellagio70,9380739,251.24960,75108
Bene Lario73,854724,6114475,3910
Beregazzo con Figliaro76,5766341,1394958,87514
Binago73,361.08539,091.69160,91519
Bizzarone70,9334339,7052160,3048
Blessagno77,296939,6610560,3403
Blevio70,1927443,1536156,8503
Bregnano71,511.40940,022.11259,981036
Brenna76,5352239,4380260,5767
Brienno75,278842,1112157,8902
Brunate78,2050047,9454352,06213
Bulgarograsso76,2381034,961.50765,04411
Cabiate77,411.80140,242.67559,761636
Cadorago73,101.80841,222.57858,78930
Caglio74,3911040,1516459,8511
Cagno74,6345437,6875162,3216
Campione d'Italia66,8736541,3451858,6645
Cant├╣70,759.08142,7212.17657,2839136
Canzo71,951.16240,761.68959,24621
Capiago Intimiano77,001.63648,401.74451,60816
Carate Urio76,4934546,5639653,4431
Carbonate77,5779743,911.01856,09414
Carimate77,851.25646,941.42053,061119
Carlazzo69,0551030,801.14669,2049
Carugo76,281.39337,622.31062,38721
Casasco d'Intelvi67,9610442,8013957,2003
Caslino d'Erba74,3433734,5663865,4425
Casnate con Bernate79,961.44145,761.70854,24725
Cassina Rizzardi75,8576640,491.12659,5199
Castelmarte77,6329636,3651863,6414
Castelnuovo Bozzente79,8421736,5337763,4722
Castiglione d'Intelvi72,8921533,7042366,3046
Cavallasca77,7481445,0799254,9398
Cavargna56,701311,939688,0710
Cerano d'Intelvi77,3510832,2422767,7612
Cermenate74,562.21141,543.11258,46838
Cernobbio73,611.79945,592.14754,411321
Cirimido71,7148542,1466657,86312
Claino con Osteno65,1812242,0716857,9311
Colonno69,8412549,2112950,7912
Colverde73,851.24339,931.87060,071116
Como70,2721.17147,8523.07752,1594228
Corrido66,9810825,7131274,2904
Cremia67,9110827,0729172,9303
Cucciago75,3091844,481.14655,52114
Cusino67,023225,409474,6011
Dizzasco68,2112238,2419761,7632
Domaso72,6734739,7552660,2534
Dongo71,9995748,681.00951,32414
Dosso del Liro60,362720,7710379,2313
Erba73,984.17543,865.34556,142441
Eupilio78,1078648,4083851,6011
Faggeto Lario70,3725237,6741762,3312
Faloppio74,071.03037,671.70462,33817
Fenegr├▓73,1973941,801.02958,2018
Figino Serenza74,041.28442,561.73357,44929
Fino Mornasco72,702.13439,573.25960,43937
Garzeno66,0412227,1732772,8315
Gera Lario72,4821336,8536563,1531
Grandate77,6981545,5897354,42412
Grandola ed Uniti70,2521630,8648469,14211
Gravedona ed Uniti72,8389836,281.57763,72615
Griante77,4317647,1819752,8201
Guanzate73,681.37341,331.94958,671217
Inverigo76,352.31841,953.20758,05833
Laglio71,5524847,7827152,2213
Laino72,2210336,2718163,7302
Lambrugo77,0063141,6888358,3215
Lanzo d'Intelvi71,7931337,1353062,8716
Lasnigo77,447828,3619771,6421
Lezzeno72,5944238,1071861,9026
Limido Comasco74,2179737,651.32062,3548
Lipomo73,271.46143,301.91356,70320
Livo66,011515,468284,5413
Locate Varesino75,251.07042,651.43957,35617
Lomazzo72,972.32442,573.13557,431329
Longone al Segrino79,4350142,1068957,9012
Luisago73,7762539,6895060,3226
Lurago d'Erba77,171.32240,241.96359,76718
Lurago Marinone75,1059741,1485458,86210
Lurate Caccivio72,672.21939,973.33360,031246
Magreglio73,3511931,6525768,3510
Mariano Comense73,545.56040,838.05959,171791
Maslianico71,9174740,581.09459,42924
Menaggio74,4570940,221.05459,781013
Merone73,9690540,191.34759,81419
Moltrasio73,3249050,4648149,5428
Monguzzo75,7351539,4379160,5726
Montano Lucino74,281.22641,211.74958,79524
Montemezzo72,555236,119263,8931
Montorfano74,9964941,9090058,10112
Mozzate72,911.93441,392.73958,61824
Musso65,7021740,2632259,7425
Nesso66,2524839,7437660,2626
Novedrate76,0467839,441.04160,56311
Olgiate Comasco73,452.82842,113.88857,901239
Oltrona di San Mamette76,7357439,9786260,0326
Orsenigo79,3466737,641.10562,36311
Peglio70,833736,636463,3710
Pellio Intelvi71,7416030,4236669,5811
Pianello del Lario73,7421232,9743167,0300
Pigra73,876741,369558,6402
Plesio69,4216334,9030465,1012
Pognana Lario65,4016642,5622457,4407
Ponna66,363826,2110773,7901
Ponte Lambro73,4398742,911.31357,09417
Porlezza66,4781834,431.55865,57660
Proserpio80,1028246,5332453,4733
Pusiano77,1032439,1350460,8734
Ramponio Verna80,1511838,3119061,6912
Rezzago74,708746,779953,2300
Rodero72,6827839,3242960,6824
Ronago74,0437238,0860561,9237
Rovellasca74,301.99545,122.42754,88828
Rovello Porro71,511.40042,421.90057,58519
Sala Comacina61,2610743,6713856,3334
San Bartolomeo Val Cavargna57,1616935,2131164,7934
San Fedele Intelvi68,8629233,2658666,7429
San Fermo della Battaglia80,691.32743,641.71456,361012
San Nazzaro Val Cavargna60,904528,1311571,8811
San Siro67,7832933,4065666,6017
Schignano73,7722342,9729657,0304
Senna Comasco77,8071236,991.21363,0119
Solbiate76,0854134,221.04065,7827
Sorico71,6322631,9248268,0836
Sormano73,9813033,1626266,8424
Stazzona72,3712532,5525967,4501
Tavernerio73,901.55447,131.74352,87511
Torno77,0330843,6939756,3124
Tremezzina73,791.15538,771.82461,23109
Trezzone81,635031,6510868,3502
Turate73,102.24243,012.97156,99641
Uggiate-Trevano75,311.12038,891.76061,11417
Val Rezzo69,861211,769088,2400
Valbrona71,8747431,791.01768,2147
Valmorea73,2962040,7990059,21311
Valsolda67,8034141,3348458,67110
Veleso62,963938,246361,7600
Veniano73,3459134,521.12165,48511
Vercana80,4416432,2234567,7801
Vertemate con Minoprio75,8093938,201.51961,80512
Villa Guardia74,832.12546,542.44153,461820
Zelbio67,333837,626362,3800